FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Armchairs 6566212
nr 656 6212
ARMCHAIRS
one pair, early 20th century, snörmakerisitsar, wear, damages.
1 par, tidigt 1900-tal, AB Svenska möbelfabrikerna Bodafors, Carl Malmsten enl. uppgift, utställda på Möbelutställningen "Stockholmshem 1927"snörmakerisitsar
Condition: slitage, skador
Withdrawn
Monday September 13 2010
at 18:31:57